SKC Bavaria Pasing München - Rangliste

Gesamtrangliste
auf 100 Wurf
  Gesamtschnitt Heimschnitt Auswärtsschnitt
Pl. Name Ma Ers. Sp Volle Abr. Fehl. Gesamt Sp Volle Abr. Fehl. Gesamt Sp Volle Abr. Fehl. Gesamt
1 Wöhle Maik 1 0 9 314,54 170,37 1,20 484,91 4 317,29 174,58 1,67 491,87 5 312,33 167,00 0,83 479,33
2 Weinberger Wolfgang 3 0 3 315,56 165,56 2,78 481,11 3 315,56 165,56 2,78 481,11 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
3 Vogel Robin 1 0 9 314,44 163,43 2,87 477,87 4 320,42 171,67 3,12 492,08 5 309,67 156,83 2,67 466,50
4 Braun Michael 2 0 5 308,50 168,00 2,67 476,50 4 307,50 165,83 2,50 473,33 1 312,50 176,67 3,33 489,17
5 Schmidberger Rudolf 2 2 6 314,72 160,00 1,81 474,72 4 315,42 167,50 1,67 482,92 2 313,33 145,00 2,08 458,33
6 Veit André 3 2 7 318,45 152,86 3,93 471,31 4 327,71 156,04 3,54 483,75 3 306,11 148,61 4,44 454,72
7 Weinack Steffen 2 3 10 310,50 158,92 4,00 469,42 6 308,47 154,17 4,58 462,64 4 313,54 166,04 3,12 479,58
8 Hagn Stefan 1 0 4 306,87 162,29 1,87 469,17 2 307,50 165,42 2,92 472,92 2 306,25 159,17 0,83 465,42
9 Moldenhauer Klaus 2 3 10 313,25 153,92 4,83 467,17 6 312,78 156,39 3,61 469,17 4 313,96 150,21 6,67 464,17
10 Englmeier Franz 1 0 4 309,79 156,67 3,33 466,46 2 316,25 157,08 2,08 473,33 2 303,33 156,25 4,58 459,58
11 Hilpert Werner 1 0 6 306,81 154,72 3,61 461,53 3 309,44 154,72 2,22 464,17 3 304,17 154,72 5,00 458,89
12 Weinack René 2 0 7 308,81 148,45 3,93 457,26 5 307,00 152,83 3,17 459,83 2 313,33 137,50 5,83 450,83
13 Kull Michael 3 2 8 301,54 155,27 5,98 456,81 4 300,00 154,79 5,21 454,79 4 303,08 155,75 6,75 458,83
14 Englmeier Georg 1 0 3 303,61 151,67 4,44 455,28 2 304,58 152,08 4,17 456,67 1 301,67 150,83 5,00 452,50
15 Attenberger Josef 3 0 3 308,33 144,44 7,78 452,78 1 325,00 193,33 3,33 518,33 2 300,00 120,00 10,00 420,00
16 Bachmann Maik 2 0 5 308,67 138,50 5,00 447,17 4 305,42 140,42 5,21 445,83 1 321,67 130,83 4,17 452,50
17 Bayer Mario 1 0 9 297,41 148,70 3,61 446,11 4 304,79 158,96 3,33 463,75 5 291,50 140,50 3,83 432,00
18 Hagn Steve 3 0 6 307,92 135,00 21,25 442,92 4 311,04 126,67 29,17 437,71 2 301,67 151,67 5,42 453,33
19 Beeskow Christian 3 1 7 306,50 135,33 7,57 441,83 4 299,17 140,42 7,08 439,58 3 316,28 128,56 8,22 444,83
20 Dreisser Max 2 0 5 300,33 134,67 7,83 435,00 3 300,83 129,17 7,78 430,00 2 299,58 142,92 7,92 442,50
21 Heß Norbert 3 0 6 299,44 130,00 7,78 429,44 4 303,75 130,83 8,54 434,58 2 290,83 128,33 6,25 419,17
22 Rohenroth Benjamin 4 0 2 281,00 136,00 10,00 417,00 2 281,00 136,00 10,00 417,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
23 Wuchenauer Georg 4 0 2 279,00 112,00 15,50 391,00 2 279,00 112,00 15,50 391,00 0 0,00 0,00 0,00 0,00
24 Ganitta Bernd 4 0 8 277,88 103,63 15,88 381,50 3 279,33 92,67 17,67 372,00 5 277,00 110,20 14,80 387,20
25 Stolzmann Wolfgang 4 0 7 269,43 102,57 14,29 372,00 2 280,00 114,50 14,00 394,50 5 265,20 97,80 14,40 363,00
26 Kull Erika 4 0 9 276,22 94,33 17,11 370,56 4 291,25 97,75 18,00 389,00 5 264,20 91,60 16,40 355,80
27 Scheel Ursula 4 0 6 263,17 94,50 16,83 357,67 3 259,67 103,67 14,67 363,33 3 266,67 85,33 19,00 352,00